Is Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- made with 107g wheat flour per 100g of product
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Sugar Beet Fibre, Made With 107G Wheat Flour Per 100G Of Product
Check Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


