Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ryvita Crispbread Cracked Black Pepper Crackers 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rye Flour, Rye Flour, Black Pepper (3.5%), Salt, Made with 85g of Wholegrain Rye Flour per 100g of product

Check Ryvita Crispbread Cracked Black Pepper Crackers 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastLunchDipping
Lactose Free? Ryvita Crispbread Cracked Black Pepper Crackers 200g | Spoonful