Is Ryvita Rye Crispbread Flaxseed & Nigella Seed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RYE FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN, BROWN FLAXSEEDS, GOLDEN FLAXSEEDS, NIGELLA SEEDS, SALT. CONTAINS: RYE.
Check Ryvita Rye Crispbread Flaxseed & Nigella Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryvita Rye Crispbread Flaxseed & Nigella Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ryvita Rye Crispbread Flaxseed & Nigella Seed is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


