Is Ryvita Snackbread Whole Grain Snackbread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLEGRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR BEET FIBRE. ALLERGY INFORMATION: CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK.

Check Ryvita Snackbread Whole Grain Snackbread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ryvita Snackbread Whole Grain Snackbread is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast