Is Ryze Mushroom Chai Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder* (coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Acacia Fiber), Coconut Water Powder, Ryze Mushroom Blend* (cordyceps, Reishi, King Trumpet, Shiitake, Turkey Tail, Lion's Mane), Black Tea*, Ginger*, Cinnamon*, Cardamom*, Nutmeg*, Clove*, Vanilla Bean*, Star Anise*, Black Pepper*. *organic. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Ryze Mushroom Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go