Is Ryze Mushroom Chai Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder* (coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Acacia Fiber), Coconut Water Powder, Ryze Mushroom Blend* (cordyceps, Reishi, King Trumpet, Shiitake, Turkey Tail, Lion's Mane), Black Tea*, Ginger*, Cinnamon*, Cardamom*, Nutmeg*, Clove*, Vanilla Bean*, Star Anise*, Black Pepper*. *organic. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Ryze Mushroom Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryze Mushroom Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


