Is s.a.l.t. sisters Greek Bread Dip, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Garlic, Oregano, Red Bell Pepper, Basil, Red Wine Vinegar Powder, Marjoram, Cayenne, Crushed Red Pepper, Parsley
Check s.a.l.t. sisters Greek Bread Dip, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open s.a.l.t. sisters Greek Bread Dip, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
s.a.l.t. sisters Greek Bread Dip, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


