Is S & B Foods Oriental Mustard, 3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD FLOUR, TURMERIC
Check S & B Foods Oriental Mustard, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S & B Foods Oriental Mustard, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
S & B Foods Oriental Mustard, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


