Is S & B NANAMI TOGARASHI ASSORTED CHILI PEPPER, .52 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Orange Peel, Black Sesame Seed, White Sesame Seed, Japanese Pepper, Ginger, Seaweed

Check S & B NANAMI TOGARASHI ASSORTED CHILI PEPPER, .52 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S & B NANAMI TOGARASHI ASSORTED CHILI PEPPER, .52 OZ is available at 4 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketStarrymartWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusNuttyUmami
Texture
GranuleCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping