Is S-B SPICES Hand Blended Poultry Seasoning | Premium Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning | Gluten-Free Chicken Spice | Dry Rub Seasoning - 24oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Spices, Paprika, Sugar, Lemon,Tumeric
Check S-B SPICES Hand Blended Poultry Seasoning | Premium Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning | Gluten-Free Chicken Spice | Dry Rub Seasoning - 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S-B SPICES Hand Blended Poultry Seasoning | Premium Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning | Gluten-Free Chicken Spice | Dry Rub Seasoning - 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
S-B SPICES Hand Blended Poultry Seasoning | Premium Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning | Gluten-Free Chicken Spice | Dry Rub Seasoning - 24oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


