Is S-B Spices I Togarashi Shichimi Blend (1lb - 454g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilies, Oranfe Peel, Sesame Seeds, Ginger, Nori, Pepper

Check S-B Spices I Togarashi Shichimi Blend (1lb - 454g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S-B Spices I Togarashi Shichimi Blend (1lb - 454g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingStir FryTopping