Is S. Pellegrino Essenza Pink Grapefruit & Citrus Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, carbonated mineral water, natural flavors.

Check S. Pellegrino Essenza Pink Grapefruit & Citrus Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking