Is S. Pellegrino Essenza Pink Grapefruit & Citrus Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated mineral water, natural flavors.

Check S. Pellegrino Essenza Pink Grapefruit & Citrus Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S. Pellegrino Essenza Pink Grapefruit & Citrus Blend is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go