Is S. Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Natural Mineral Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated beverage, natural mineral water, and natural flavourings: Daax Morello cherry and pomegranate.

Check S. Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Natural Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking