Is S, Pork Cracklin Dippers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork fat with attached skin, salt, monosodium glutamate, red pepper.

Check S, Pork Cracklin Dippers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? S, Pork Cracklin Dippers | Spoonful