Is S &W Real Whole Egg Mayonnaise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs, Corn Syrup, Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, White Mustard Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sat, Rosemary Extract, Paprika

Check S &W Real Whole Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing