Is SAAS, SPICY HOT SAUCE, ONION & GARLIC, ONION & GARLIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED TO 5% ACIDITY), ONIONS, RED HABANERO PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, & HONEY.
Check SAAS, SPICY HOT SAUCE, ONION & GARLIC, ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAAS, SPICY HOT SAUCE, ONION & GARLIC, ONION & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


