Is Sabah Brand Meats Suho Meso Hickory Smoked & Dried Beef Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, fat, cholesterol, sodium, vitamin c.

Check Sabah Brand Meats Suho Meso Hickory Smoked & Dried Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich Filling