Is Sabatino Acacia Honey and Truffle - 8.8 Ounces Oat Free?

Ingredients
Acacia Honey, White Truffle, Flavour
Check Sabatino Acacia Honey and Truffle - 8.8 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Acacia Honey and Truffle - 8.8 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
Krusteaz Honey Cornbread and Muffin Mix, 15 oz
Where to buy
Sabatino Acacia Honey and Truffle - 8.8 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


