Is Sabatino Tartufi Black Truffle Infused Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Truffle Infused Olive Oil: Olive Oil, Natural Truffle Extract, Black Truffles Flavor
Check Sabatino Tartufi Black Truffle Infused Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Tartufi Black Truffle Infused Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabatino Tartufi Black Truffle Infused Oil is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


