Is Sabatino Tartufi Black Truffle Infused Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Truffle Infused Olive Oil: Olive Oil, Natural Truffle Extract, Black Truffles Flavor

Check Sabatino Tartufi Black Truffle Infused Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabatino Tartufi Black Truffle Infused Oil is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping