Is Sabatino Tartufi Truffle & Honey -- 4.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Dehydrated Black Truffle, Black Truffle Flavor

Check Sabatino Tartufi Truffle & Honey -- 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabatino Tartufi Truffle & Honey -- 4.5 oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerVitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingDipping