Is Sabatino Tartufi Truffle Infused Maple Syrup, 8.4 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Certified Organic-pure Maple Syrup, Truffle Flavor, Dehydrated Truffles
Check Sabatino Tartufi Truffle Infused Maple Syrup, 8.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Tartufi Truffle Infused Maple Syrup, 8.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Sabatino Tartufi Truffle Infused Maple Syrup, 8.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


