Is Sabatino Tartufi, Truffle Mushroom Black Summer Preserved, 1.4 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Black Summer Truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt), Water, Salt, Natural Flavors
Check Sabatino Tartufi, Truffle Mushroom Black Summer Preserved, 1.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Tartufi, Truffle Mushroom Black Summer Preserved, 1.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabatino Tartufi, Truffle Mushroom Black Summer Preserved, 1.4 Ounce is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerVitacostCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping


