Is SABAUCE ORIGINAL MARINADE, 16 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt, Ginger, Garlic, Cilantro, Onions, Lemon Juice, Mild Chilies
Check SABAUCE ORIGINAL MARINADE, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SABAUCE ORIGINAL MARINADE, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SABAUCE ORIGINAL MARINADE, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


