Is Sabines Collections Baguette Crisps Original With Olive Oil & Sea Salt - 4.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzyme
- riboflavin
enzyme
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ascorbic Acid, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folic Acid), Water, Mid Oleic Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Malted Barley Extract.
Check Sabines Collections Baguette Crisps Original With Olive Oil & Sea Salt - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabines Collections Baguette Crisps Original With Olive Oil & Sea Salt - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Triscuit Crackers Whole Grain Wheat With Sea salt Original - 12.5 Oz
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Olive Oil, Classic Cut, Classic Sea Salt, 6.5 oz (Case of 12)
Land O Lakes Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt, Spreadable, 7 oz Tub
Where to buy
Sabines Collections Baguette Crisps Original With Olive Oil & Sea Salt - 4.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


