Is Sable And Rosenfeld Vodka Tipsy Fiery Olives 5 Ounce 6 Per Case. - Pack Of 6 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Turkish Peppers, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Vodka
Check Sable And Rosenfeld Vodka Tipsy Fiery Olives 5 Ounce 6 Per Case. - Pack Of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable And Rosenfeld Vodka Tipsy Fiery Olives 5 Ounce 6 Per Case. - Pack Of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sable And Rosenfeld Vodka Tipsy Fiery Olives 5 Ounce 6 Per Case. - Pack Of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyAcidic
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


