Is Sable & Rosenfeld Bruschetta Olive Mediterranean - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Olive Oil, Carrots, Cauliflower, Red Bell Peppers, Celery, Capers, Garlic, Spice, Salt

Check Sable & Rosenfeld Bruschetta Olive Mediterranean - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sable & Rosenfeld Bruschetta Olive Mediterranean - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDippingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Sable & Rosenfeld Bruschetta Olive Mediterranean - 16 Oz | Spoonful