Is Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- salt and natural flavors
salt and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
baby corn, water, carrot, vinegar, okra, red bell pepper, sugar, salt and natural flavors
Check Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Jar


