Is Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
baby corn, water, carrot, vinegar, okra, red bell pepper, sugar, salt and natural flavors
Check Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sable & Rosenfeld Sweet & Spicy Tipsy Edible Cocktail Stirrer Vegetable Skewers - 16 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnacking


