Is Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Cocktail Stirrers Garlic & Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber Water Vinegar, Pearl Onion, Green Olive, Red Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Dill Weed, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Metabisulfite & Sodium Metabisulfite
Check Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Cocktail Stirrers Garlic & Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Cocktail Stirrers Garlic & Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Cocktail Stirrers Garlic & Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingSnacking


