Is Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives Jalapeno - 5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
olives, water, jalapeno, salt, lactic acid, vodka
Check Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives Jalapeno - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives Jalapeno - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
CHEDDAR JALAPENO FLAVORED CRUNCHY CHEESE FLAVORED SNACKS, CHEDDAR JALAPENO CRUNCHY
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Johnsonville Sausage Jalapeno & Cheddar Cheese Smoked Sausage Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz
Where to buy
Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives Jalapeno - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bottle


