Is Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives, Vermouth, 10.6 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sable & Rosenfeld
Check Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives, Vermouth, 10.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives, Vermouth, 10.6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives, Vermouth, 10.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


