Is Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Tapas Hot Peppers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colza Oil, Hot Peppers, Fresh Cheese Preparation Min 40% Fat In Dry Matter (Pasteurized Milk, Table Salt, Spices, Guar Gum)
Check Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Tapas Hot Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Tapas Hot Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Tapas Hot Peppers is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


