Is Sable & Rosenfeld Vermouth Tipsy Onions, 10.9 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Calcium Chloride, Vermouth, Natural Flavors, Sulphites, Potassium Sorbate (As )
Check Sable & Rosenfeld Vermouth Tipsy Onions, 10.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sable & Rosenfeld Vermouth Tipsy Onions, 10.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sable & Rosenfeld Vermouth Tipsy Onions, 10.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingTopping


