Is Sabor de Amor Salsa Brava Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (35%), Water, Onion (12%), White Wine (Sulphites), Tomato Paste (6.5%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Red Chilli Puree (2%), Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Cornflour, Cayenne (0.2%), Dried Parsley, Black Pepper
Check Sabor de Amor Salsa Brava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabor de Amor Salsa Brava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabor de Amor Salsa Brava is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


