Is Sabor Di Terra Traditional Bolachas 1lb Bags - 4 pack Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES), MARGARINE (NATURAL PLANT AND SEED OILS, MILK, SALT, WATER), YEAST (E-500-SODIUM CARBONATE & E503I-AMMONIUM CARBONATE), MILK, EGGS, VANILLA.
Check Sabor Di Terra Traditional Bolachas 1lb Bags - 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabor Di Terra Traditional Bolachas 1lb Bags - 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Sabor Di Terra Traditional Bolachas 1lb Bags - 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


