Is Sabor Mexicano Corn Chips Home Made Bag - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Corn, Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Lime and Sea Salt.

Check Sabor Mexicano Corn Chips Home Made Bag - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabor Mexicano Corn Chips Home Made Bag - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Chips · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go