Is Sabor Mineiro Condimonte Malagueta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILLI PEPPER, SALT AND VINEGAR., PIMENTA MALAGUETA, SALE VINAGRE.
Check Sabor Mineiro Condimonte Malagueta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabor Mineiro Condimonte Malagueta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


