Is SABORES GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH TUNA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA GREEN OLIVES, STUFFING 6% (TUNE WITH OIL, WATER, SODIUM ALGINATE, SCENTS), SALT, FLAVOUR ENHANCER: MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ACIDULANT: CITRIC ACID. PASTEURIZED

Check SABORES GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH TUNA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SABORES GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH TUNA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing