Is Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavor, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Brominated Soybean Oil, Blue 1, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness), Bha (Preserve Freshness)
Check Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


