Is Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavor, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Brominated Soybean Oil, Blue 1, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness), Bha (Preserve Freshness)
Check Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saborsazo Pure Cane Sugar Lime Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


