Is Sabra Barbecue Hummus, Barbecue Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME), SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED MOLASSES (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES), DRIED TOMATO, PAPRIKA, SALT, GARLIC, DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Sabra Barbecue Hummus, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Barbecue Hummus, Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


