Is Sabra Barbecue Hummus, Barbecue Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME), SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED MOLASSES (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES), DRIED TOMATO, PAPRIKA, SALT, GARLIC, DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Sabra Barbecue Hummus, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Barbecue Hummus, Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


