Is Sabra Classic Guacamole Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Onion, Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Cilantro, Ascorbic Acid (Added To Maintain Freshness)
Check Sabra Classic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Classic Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabra Classic Guacamole is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


