Is Sabra Classic Guacamole Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haas Avocado, Onion, Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Cilantro, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness).
Check Sabra Classic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Classic Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sabra Classic Guacamole is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


