Is Sabra Select Batch Mediteranean Sun Dried Tomato 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME), SUN-DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, SUGAR, SEA SALT, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NISIN TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICE

Check Sabra Select Batch Mediteranean Sun Dried Tomato 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking