Is Sabra Singles Classic Guacamole Minicups Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Onion, Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Cilantro, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness).
Check Sabra Singles Classic Guacamole Minicups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Singles Classic Guacamole Minicups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabra Singles Classic Guacamole Minicups is available at 8 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


