Is Sabritas Cacahuates Picante Peanuts - 1.625oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean,, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Spices, Maltodextrin (Tapioca), Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Natural Flavor, Contains Peanut , Allergy Information: Made On Equipment That Makes Products Containing Tree Nuts
Check Sabritas Cacahuates Picante Peanuts - 1.625oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabritas Cacahuates Picante Peanuts - 1.625oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabritas Cacahuates Picante Peanuts - 1.625oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


