Is Sabritas sabor Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUTS, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS.
Check Sabritas sabor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabritas sabor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sabritas Turbos Flamas Flavored Corn Snacks, 10 oz Bag
Sabritas Salt & Lime Peanuts Cacahuates, Salt & Lime
Pumpkin Harvest Crisp Yogurt Griego Sabor Calabaza Especiada con Trozos de Galleta de Avena, Crema Glaseada y Trozos de Galletas de Canela Glaseada
Sequilhos Quebra-quebra Sabor Laranja
Log Cabin Jarabe sabor a maple
About this product
Chips · Pouch


